Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2023101993 ADEILSON PIMENTEL RABELO
2017100954 ALBERTO GOMES TAVARES JÚNIOR
2021101930 ALINY CRISTINY DE JESUS SOUSA
2021101920 ALLANA HIELLY NEGREIROS LIMA
2019101290 ANA ARISA PIRES LIMA
2023102032 ANA BARBARA SOUZA VIANA
2023102023 ANA CLARA GALO PANTOJA DA SILVA
2017100963 ANANDA DA SILVA COUTINHO
2023102050 ANDRÉIA LIMA DE AMORIM
2023102195 ANDRESSA KETELEM MEIRELES ALBERTO
2022101166 ANNE CAROLINE DA SILVA SOLEDADE
2020102217 ANTONIO CÉLIO SILVA SALES JÚNIOR
2021100880 ATHINA ANDRITSON LUSTOSA
2021100932 BEATRIZ LACERDA FERREIRA
2020102413 BENILSON RAMOS CASSUNDE BARBOSA
2020102262 BIANCA FLEXA RIBEIRO
201512040002 BRENDA FERNANDES CONRADO
2021100914 BRENO NUNES AGUILLAR
2023102014 BRUNA NASCIMENTO FLEXA
2022101184 CAIO CHRYSTOVAM ARRELIAS GAMA
2022101200 CALLEU MOURÃO DE FREITAS
2023101984 CARLA ROSANE AMORIM SOUTELO
2023100969 DANIEL FELIPE ROMERO BERNAL
201512040014 DANIELLE CRAVEIRO SILVA
2018101580 DANILO DHEYVISON NASCIMENTO PUREZA
2017101110 DANNIELLE SOUSA DA SILVA
2018101590 DESIRANE COSTA BEZERRA
2021101911 DIONISIA PELAES FERREIRA
2023102168 FABIOLA MONTEIRO DE SOUZA
2023102088 FELIPE ANDRE SANTIAGO DE MIRANDA
2020102280 FLAVIA NORONHA PEREIRA
2023102201 FRANCO MARCIO MACIEL PONTES
2017101174 FRANKLIN TEIXEIRA REGIS
2023102140 GERALDO OTÁVIO BIONDI FILHO
2022101157 GLEICY KELLY ALMEIDA GONÇALVES
2023102130 ISABELE DE CARVALHO COSTA
2021101555 ISAIAS FIUZA CABRAL
2019101404 ISRAEL GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
2020102290 KARINE DE ASSIS PORTELA
2020102253 KELCIANE CONCEICAO CORDEIRO
2019101422 LAYSE DE SOUZA SAMPAIO
2023102220 LUANNE CHRISTINNE FRANCA CANCELA
2023102103 LUAN SANT'ANA GILES
2018101698 MAIARA DE FÁTIMA DE BRITO BRITO
2023102112 MARACY LAURINDO DANTAS DOS SANTOS ANDRADE
2020102398 MARCO AURÉLIO DA COSTA SERRUYA
2022101219 MARIA HELENA CARDOSO FROTA
2021101958 MATHEUS GOES OEIRAS
2021100899 MIKAELA AMARAL FERREIRA
2018101704 MONIQUE YOKO MARTINS KAWAKAMI
2023102097 NAIKITA SUELLEN DA SILVA E SILVA
2023102159 NATALYA GABRIELY LOBATO SANTOS
2018101713 NATHACIA MARTINS CRUZ
2021101949 NORBERTO SOUZA COSTA
201512040007 PATRICIO DA SILVA ALMEIDA
2020102306 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA ROLA JUNIOR
2017101192 RENATA CRISTINA VALE DOS SANTOS
2017100945 ROBSON CARVALHO BARBOSA
2021100905 RODOLFO CARMO DE SOUZA LEITE
2023102121 RODRIGO PINTO DA COSTA
2021100852 ROOSENILSON DIAS MUNIZ
2019101324 ROZILENE VALADARES MARTINS
2018101731 SARAH KAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
2023102177 SUELEM DE FREITAS FERREIRA COELHO
201612040006 SUELEN DA SILVA SANTOS
2023102435 TAIS BRANDAO ABDON
2022101175 TAYANE CRISLEY DA CONCEICAO SILVA
2023102079 THAIS OLIVEIRA FREITAS
2023102005 THAYNÁ OLIVEIRA CORRÊA
2021100834 VINICIUS YURI BORGES DOS SANTOS
2021100861 VITOR DA SILVA MACIEL
71 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Núcleo de Tecnologia da Informação (NTI-UNIFAP) - (096)3312-1733 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UNIFAP - sig.unifap.br.srv4inst1