Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2021100594 ADRIANE STEFANNY ROCHA RIBEIRO
2024101236 ANA BELLE DA SILVA LIMA
2024101272 ANA CAROLINE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
201311960008 ANAÍD MENEZES FIGUEIREDO DE AZEVEDO
2020102057 ANA PAULA DE AZEVEDO ALBUQUERQUE
2022100810 ANA RITA CORREIA CALDEIRA
2023101287 ANA VITORIA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ
2023101311 ANDRE ALONSO CARDENAS CELIS
2024101110 ANGLERSON BISPO LIMA OLIVEIRA
2024101165 ANIE MACELLY TELES BARROS
2022100839 ANNA ALICE GARCIA CALDAS NUNES
2022101264 ARLISSON NUNES SILVA
2023101302 BEATRIZ RAMOS DE SA
2023101367 BRUNO RAPHAEL DA SILVA FEITOSA
2018101419 CAMILA CIBELE DOS SANTOS HOLANDA
2024101147 CAMILA FIALHO DA SILVA NEVES DE ARAUJO
2023101320 CAMILLE CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA E MENDES
2024101361 CAROLINE DIAS PASTANA
2022100875 CAROLINE DO SOCORRO DA SILVA E SILVA
2024101209 CECÍLIA EMILY COSTA DOS SANTOS
201611960012 CESAR COSTA SOUZA
2024101263 CHARLYS VICTOR SOUSA AGUIAR
201011960005 CLAUDIO JOSE MONTEIRO DA COSTA
2024101129 CRISLAYNE SIMOES PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
2022100946 DAIANA CRISTINA FREITAS ALMEIDA
2022100884 DANIELLE CARDOSO PORTILHO
2022100919 DANIELLE DI LORENA CEARENSE BORGES
2024101254 DANNA EMANUELLE SANTOS GONÇALVES
2018101393 DARIANE MARIA FERNANDES
2017100720 DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES
201611960024 DIEGO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MONTE DE ALMEIDA
2023101456 EDYLANY ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
2022100786 ELIMARA DOS SANTOS BRITO
2024101174 ELMIRA MARIA MELO MONTEIRO
2024101352 ERICA MELISSA MACHADO PALMERIM
2024101290 ERICK AUGUSTO PUREZA TEIXEIRA
2024101423 FABIANE DA SILVA COSTA
2023101330 FELIPE BOIAN REIS
2023101394 FERNANDA SOUZA MELO
2023101438 GIOVANA DA SILVA RODRIGUES MARCOLINO
2022100848 GIZELLY COELHO GUEDES
2024101405 GRACY KENNY LOPES TAVARES
2024101399 HELAÍNY MONIK COSTA DIAS
2024101370 HIAGO VINICIUS COSTA SILVA
2019101988 ILDILANE SUELEM RODRIGUES CARVALHO
2023101269 INGRID NAZARE LOURINHO ALVES
2023101400 ISAIAS LOPES
2023101240 ISMAEL DAVID LAMA TAVERAS
2023101509 JANAINA CRISTINA NUNES LEITE
2021100692 JÉSSICA GOMES DA SILVA
2024101227 JOÃO PAULO RODRIGUES PACHECO
2024101218 JOHANNA CAROLINE NASCIMENTO QUEIROZ
2024101432 JONATHAN LOPES DE MATOS
2023101527 JORDÂNIA VIEIRA SILVA
2022100955 JOSE RIBEIRO DA SILVA NETO
2024101245 KAILA CORREA SANTOS
2024101307 KAROLINY MIRANDA BARATA
2020102093 KATIANE ANDRADE PEREIRA
2024101343 KRYSSIA JARINA TAVARES MONTEIRO
2023101447 LAÍS LEITE LEMOS
2022101246 LARYSSA CASTRO DA COSTA
2024101414 LENA CARLA DA SILVA MORAIS MADEIRA
2024101380 LUANA BRITO VAZ
2023101518 LUCAS DOS SANTOS NUNES
2022101228 LUCAS FERREIRA SIQUEIRA
2024101156 MACIELI DOS SANTOS RAMOS
2024101325 MAISA CRISTINA CRUZ VALENTE
2021100576 MALENNA CRISTINA PICANÇO CORREA
2024101100 MARIA EDUARDA GOMES GUEDES
2022100893 MARIA EUGENIA LIMA CAMPOS
2024101334 MARINA DA SILVA MORAES
2024101183 MATEUS AUGUSTO BENÍCIO DA COSTA
2022100820 MICHELE MALEAMA SFAIR
2024101138 NATALIA TERRA DA COSTA GEMAQUE RECHE
2018101473 NATALY FRANCO DUTRA
2023101349 NAYANNE QUARESMA DOS SANTOS
2023101410 NÍVEA RENATA OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
2023101296 PATRICIA NATALIA BARBOSA DA SILVA
2021100610 PAULO CESAR BECKMAN DA SILVA JUNIOR
2024101450 RAFAEL NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
2023101250 REBECA GÓES GONÇALVES
2023101492 RENY WANE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
2022100900 RICHELLE BARBOZA BARROS
2023101376 ROBERTA FREITAS FRAZAO
2023101385 ROBERTO CAMPOS DOURADO
2023101429 RODIENE MORAES PINTO DA SILVA
2018101400 ROSIANE DE LIMA FERREIRA
2022101237 SUELLEN DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
2021100496 THAIS BATISTA MARQUES
2023101465 THAYANA SOUSA SILVA
2023101358 THAYS ANDRESSA SANTOS SILVA
2024101316 VALDEILCKSON SILVA DA CONCEICAO
2022100857 VANESSA GOMES DE SOUZA
2023101474 VANESSA HELEN DA SILVA SANTOS
2022100866 VIVIANE NUNES FREIRES FERNANDES
2023101483 WELLISSON GOMES DE LIRA
96 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Núcleo de Tecnologia da Informação (NTI-UNIFAP) - (096)3312-1733 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UNIFAP - sig.unifap.br.srv2inst1