Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2018200598 ADRIANA MARIA PEREIRA ALMEIDA LEAL
2018201871 ADRIANO SOUZA RODRIGUES
2018200337 AGNALDO SILVA AMARAL
2018201880 ALESSANDRO DE JESUS CARVALHO VELOSO
2019205220 ALEXIA BEATRIZ DOMINGUES SOL SOL
2018200435 ALICE SOARES DE ARAUJO
2019205051 ALINE PAIVA DOS SANTOS
2018200462 ANA CAROLINA MAGALHAES GONZAGA
2018202073 ANA KARINE DE SOUSA SILVA
2018202242 ANALIA RAMOS BARRETO
2019205033 ANDERSON LUIS DOS SANTOS TRINDADE
2018200444 ANDRÉ FELIPE CANTUÁRIA DOS SANTOS
2019205258 ANDRESSA BYANCA DA SILVA PEREIRA
2018200453 ANDRESSA CARDOSO DA SILVA
2018200506 ANDREZA CAROLINA DA COSTA TEIXEIRA
2018200551 ANDREZZA YAMILE SERRAO LEITE
2018201924 ANNE CAROLINA PACHECO DE SOUSA
2019200494 AREALDE COSTA DA SILVA
2018202270 AURY KELLE BARBOSA MARQUES
2019205006 BARBARA MOREIRA VILLACORTA
2018200480 CAMILLE MARIA DA SILVA RAMOS
2018200210 CAMILLE SOUSA CAVALCANTE
2019205140 CARLA DAIANE DE MATOS DOS SANTOS
2019205131 CASSIO PARAENSE BORGES
2019200654 CÉLIA BEATRIZ DIAS DA SILVA
2018202162 CHARLLYS COSTA DOS SANTOS
2018200364 CRISTIANE BRAGA MONTEIRO
2019204958 CRISTIANE LIMA DE SOUSA
2018200391 DANIEL CORDEIRO ALVES
2018200417 DANIELLE BALIEIRO DOS SANTOS
2018200382 DAUZIMAR FERREIRA DE LIMA
2019205267 DAVI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
2018200560 DELZILENE DOS ANJOS DE LIMA
2019200672 DILCILENE RIBEIRO FORO MARINHO
2018202180 DIONICLEI DA SILVA MIRANDA
2018201915 DORISLENE MUNIZ MACHADO
2019200556 EDILENE DALVA MORAIS
2018200533 EDIMILSON VILHENA DOS SANTOS
2019200592 EDIVILSON DA SILVA LOPES
2018202215 EDUARDO LEITE VILHENA
2019200224 ELETEIA DA SILVA FREITAS
2018200515 ELIANY NAZARE RODRIGUES RODRIGUES
2018202313 ELIZANGELA NASCIMENTO FIGUEIRA
2019200055 ELOANY DOS SANTOS HOMOBONO
2018201853 ELVISLEIDE ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA
2019200645 EMERSON RAMOS DE SOUZA
2018200471 ÉRICA DA CRUZ FAVACHO
2019200574 ERNANES DA SILVA PALMEIRA
2019205196 EWERTON GOMES ALVARES
2018200319 FABIA FERNANDES MOREIRA
2019205098 FABRINA PEREIRA MARQUES
2019200420 FALONHA SANTOS FERREIRA
2019200082 FATIMA COSTA PACHECO
2018200201 FERNANDA BEATRIZ FAÇANHA DE MIRANDA
2018202289 FERNANDO RODRIGO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
2018200266 FRANCISCO DIEGO DA SILVA MEIRELES
2019204985 GABRIELA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
2019200458 GABRIEL PINHEIRO MENEZES
2018202135 GERFSON NEGRAO DOS SANTOS
2018201951 GLENDA SANTIAGO DE ALMEIDA
2019205285 GRAÇA CRISTINA TAVARES LOBATO
2018200239 HELUANA QUINTAS DE LIMA
2019200153 HOZANA DE ARUJO ALVES
2018200284 IACI FERREIRA RAMALHO
2018201890 INEVAL BORGES DOS SANTOS NETO
2019200387 ISADORA FERNANDA SAMPAIO PEREIRA
2019205024 ISIS TATIANE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
2019200171 ISRAEL DE CASTRO SANTANA
2018202260 ISRAELE MARIA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
2018202108 IVO PANTOJA MEDEIROS
2018202224 JACYELE SOUSA CARVALHO
2018200542 JAILSON DA SILVA BARBOSA
2018200408 JAMAILE GURJÃO DA COSTA
2019200547 JEANCARLO PONTES CARVALHO
2018202126 JÉSSICA KAROLENE SAMPAIO CARDOSO
2018200257 JOEL PACHECO DE CARVALHO
2019200190 JOICE CUNHA DE SOUSA
2018200678 JONNY EURIPEDES MAMEDIO SIQUEIRA
2018200220 JORGE LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA DIAS
2018202153 JOSIANE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
2018200248 JOSIAS FREITAS SOUTO
2019205089 JULIANA NASCIMENTO BRANDAO
2018202000 JÚLIO RICARDO SILVA DE ARAÚJO
2019205230 KARLA GABRIELA SILVA DOS SANTOS
2018201906 KATYLANE DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
2018200275 KERLLYO BARBOSA MACIEL
2019200019 LAÍS CRISTIANE MARTINS FREITAS
2019205122 LANA CRISTINA GEMAQUE DINIZ
2019200627 LANA MAIARA SARAIVA FURTADO
2018202046 LANA PATRICIA DE MATOS DOS SANTOS
2018202171 LENO SERRA CALLINS
2019204994 LETICIA TALITA BRAZAO PICANCO
2018202144 LINAMARA BRITO COELHO
2018202304 LOUISE ANNEMBERG CARDOSO RIBEIRO SOUSA
2018200613 LUANA DARBY NAYRRA DA SILVA BARBOSA
2019205015 LUANA IZABEL DA SILVA NUNES
2019200064 LUANE MICHELLE CARVALHO COSTA
2019200126 LUCICLEIDE PIRES DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
2019205150 LUHANA BADDINI LUCAS COSTA
2019205169 LUIZA BEZERRA RIBEIRO
2019201025 LUIZ CARLOS PINHEIRO BORGES
2019200162 MANOEL LOURENCO DA CRUZ MORAIS
2018200355 MANOEL RIBEIRO DO VALE JUNIOR
2018202037 MARCELA DA COSTA NUNES
2019200467 MÁRCIA MORAES VILHENA
2019200322 MARCIELLE MORAES VILHENA
2019200215 MARCOS ANTONIO MACEDO PEDRADA
2019203469 MARCOS CESAR VELHO DA SILVA
2018200524 MARCUS VINICIUS NUNES BORDALO
2018201998 MARIA CAROLINA MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA
2019200037 MARIA DAS NEVES MACIEL DA LUZ
2019200350 MARIA DE JESUS LEAL DA SILVA
2018201862 MARIA DE JESUS PEDREIRA FERREIRA
2019205113 MARIA LUCIANA DE SOUZA
2019200396 MARIA LUIZA MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS
2018202117 MARIA MADALENA LOPES MACHADO
2018200373 MARICELMA DA CRUZ FAVACHO
2019200378 MARINALDA MONTEIRO DE SOUZA
2019205042 MARLON SANTANA ARAUJO
2019200233 MARTA BRAGA COSTA
2019200618 MAURICIO OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO
2018201942 MAX GABRIEL DA SILVA PENHA
2019205202 MAYARA CRISTINA PEREIRA MARIANO
2019200206 MELISSA KATHERYNE MACHADO DIAS
2019200663 MIGUEL SILVA CONRADO JUNIOR
2018201933 MINERVAL FRANCISCO DE SOUZA NETO
2019205070 MIRIAN MOURA MENDONÇA
2018200589 NEIDIANE DA COSTA LEITE
2018202064 NUBIA PAES PACHECO
2018201960 PAOLA FERNANDA BARROS DO NASCIMENTO
2019200402 PATRÍCIA DE FÁTIMA FERREIRA DIAS
2019200135 PATRICK FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
2018200604 PAULIANY BARREIROS CARDOSO
2018202190 PAULINO ROCHA BARBOSA
2019205211 PAULO CESAR DA SILVA GONCALVES JUNIOR
2019200369 PRISCILA DA COSTA NASCIMENTO
2018200570 RAFAELA DE SENA SANTA ANA
2018202233 RAFAELA FERNANDES BITTENCOURT
2019200242 RAILANDIA AGEMINO LOPES
2019200251 RAILENE DA COSTA FERREIRA
2019204967 RAYANNE KAROLLYNE PONTES DA SILVA
2018202251 REGIANE DA SILVA COUTINHO
2019200028 REGIANE FERREIRA MENDES
2019200046 REJIVANE FERREIRA MENDES
2018202019 RENAN RAMOS ALMEIDA
2019200108 RENATA CRISTINA AMANAJÁS DE ATAYDE
2019205249 RICARDO MACEDO DO NASCIMENTO
2019205187 RICARDO SILVA OLIVEIRA
2018202028 RICARDO TRINDADE RODRIGUES
2019200180 RICKY FALCÃO SILVA TRINDADE
2019200636 ROGÉRIO AZEVEDO DA SILVA
2019205178 SANDRA MARIA DE JESUS GONCALVES
2019205060 SÁVIO WENDELL BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA
2018200426 SERGIO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTE MELO
2018200293 SHIRLEY BARRETO DE MOURA
2018202206 SIANE BARBOSA DOS REIS
2019205104 SIMONE VIDAL DA SILVA
2018202091 STEFANNY NATHALY AMORIM MARQUES
2019200609 SUZINALDA DE SOUZA FREITAS
2019200430 TELMA MARIA NASCIMENTO
2019200500 THAINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2018202298 THATIANE SOUZA COSTA MACHADO
2018200346 URSULA ANDREWS DE JESUS ALMEIDA
2019204976 VALDIRENE DA SILVA BARBOSA
2018200490 VALDIRENE DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
2018202055 VANESSA DA SILVA VALE
2018200328 WANDA MARIA DE SOUSA BORGES FILHA
2018200300 WELLITON QUARESMA DE LIMA
2019200144 YURI YANICK OLIVEIRA E SILVA
169 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Núcleo de Tecnologia da Informação (NTI-UNIFAP) - (096)3312-1733 | Copyright © 2006-2019 - UNIFAP - sig-instancia-04.unifap.br.srv4inst1