Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
2020102905 ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS FACUNDES
2022100703 ALINI GOMES SANTIAGO DE ALMEIDA
201312020003 ALINNY DA SILVA LIMA SARMENTO
2020103205 ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
2017100041 ANDRESSA BEZERRA VALERIO
2020102164 BRUNO BORGES SANTOS
2020103180 CRISTIELLEM CARDOSO MONTEIRO
2020102146 DANIELE ALENCAR GONÇALVES
200622020012 DANIELLE MARIANA MONTENEGRO DA HERCULANO DA SILVA
201212030010 DAVID FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA
2019101191 DEBORA CRISTINA DAMASCENO DE SOUZA
2018100645 DENIS DE AZEVEDO QUINTAS
2020103199 DEUZINETE CUNHA LIMA
2019100980 EDUARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
2020102137 ELIZANDRA PEREZ ARAUJO
200722020012 ERICA FERREIRA ARAUJO
2019101128 EZEQUIEL BARBOSA DA SILVA
2020102880 FERNANDA COLARES BRANDAO
2020102861 FILLIPE PEDROSO DOS SANTOS
201412020001 FLAVIA LUCIANY MACEDO DE JESUS
201212020008 GABRIELA DIAS DO NASCIMENTO
201212020009 GISELLE SANTOS DOS ANJOS
2019101137 GLAUCIELE CRISTINA FERREIRA DA SILVA
2022100679 GLEYCE CARVALHO GOMES
200622020013 GRACILIANO GALDINO ALVES DOS SANTOS
2020102155 HANNA FLAVIA BEZERRA LIMA
2020102870 HELYONE SARITA DAS MERCÊS LIMA
2022100650 HENRIQUE NOVAIS RODRIGUES
200722020022 HENRIQUE SZYMANSKI RIBEIRO
2017101352 HUGO LEONARDO PIRES E PIRES
200622020004 ISAI JORGE DE CASTRO
2022100660 JAQUELINE TAVARES SANTOS
2020102941 JOÃO LUIZ MONTANARI
2018100609 JOÃO NELSON NASCIMENTO SILVA JUNIOR
2020102950 JOÃO RODRIGUES LIMA DA SILVA
2019101262 JONATHAN LUZ PIRES CRIZANTO
201212020011 KELIANE DA CRUZ CASTRO
2022100688 LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA MOTA JUNIOR
200622020014 MARCIA BUENO
2020102932 MARCOS JOSE MONTEIRO SIQUEIRA
2020102914 MARIO NELSON BARBOSA FILHO
200822020011 MIGUEL BENEDITO FERREIRA DIAS JUNIOR
2020102923 MIRELLA VASCONCELOS GOMES CAVALCANTI
2022100712 MONIQUE TELCIA DOS SANTOS DAMASCENO
2022100697 MOSA VALDINA FERREIRA MOREIRA
200622020015 PAULO CESAR DA SILVA
200722020023 PAULO RODRIGO SILVESTRO
2020102173 PAULO ROGERIO NASCIMENTO LIMA
2018100618 RAYANE DA MOTA RIOS
2019101182 RENNAN MOURA MARTINS
200722020024 RICARDO MARCELO DOS ANJOS FERREIRA
2020102899 RUAN DA SILVA RAMOS
2019101253 SAMUEL CARVALHO VIDAL
201312020005 SUZANA CARDOSO RIBEIRO
2018100538 TASSIANA MAYLLA FONTOURA DA SILVA
2020103493 TERCIO DA SILVA CORREA
2019101010 THAIS STEFFANY DO NASCIMENTO COSTA
2022100721 TIAGO MIRANDA MARQUES
2022100768 TIBERIO SOARES E RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
200722020025 VIVIANE VANESSA DE VILHENA AMANAJAS
2020103214 WILKSON ANTONIONNE SA LIMA
61 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Núcleo de Tecnologia da Informação (NTI-UNIFAP) - (096)3312-1733 | Copyright © 2006-2022 - UNIFAP - sig.unifap.br.srv1inst1